Schützenkönige und Schützenköniginnen seit 1900

Jahr Schützenkönig Schützenkönigin    
         
 2016/17 Markus Ittermann  Nadja Martini     
 2015/16 Ludger Sauerwald  Dagmar Sauerwald     
 2014/15 Jens Sander   Sarah Padberg    
2013/14 Frank Hermann Katja Hermann    
2012/13 Patrick Sauerwald Sandra Lübke    
2011/12 Markus Sauerwald Claudia Sauerwald    
2010/11 André Völkel Silvia Völkel    
2009/10 Gerd Padberg Nicole Padberg-Goldak    
2008/09 Burkhard Appelhans Simone Peetz     
2007/08 Roy Nimschotz Julia Padberg    
2006/07 Peter Sauerwald  Susannne Sauerwald     
2005/06 Harald Grüger  Michaela Grüger     
2004/05 Klaus Kemper  Verena Kemper     
2003/04 Rüdiger Schulte Monika Schulte    
2002/03 Christof Drilling Melianie Drilling     
2001/02 Berthold Kaspari Bianka Kaspari     
2000/01 Ingo Kirschner Manuela Kirschner    
1999/00 Hubertus Teutenberg Simone Teutenberg     
1998/99 Marko Thiele  Silke Thiele     
1997/98 Andreas Ittermann Martina Ittermann    
1996/97 Detlef Padberg Heike Padberg     
1995/96 Karl - Heinz Padberg Frau Jutta Padberg    
1994/95 Friedhelm Ittermann Frau Sabine Ittermann    
1993/94 Erwin Sauerwald Frau Alexa Sauerwald    
1992/93 Kai Padberg Frl. Elke Pratz    
1991/92 Manfred Sauerwald (Linden) Frau Wilma Sauerwald    
1990/91 Ludger Sauerwald (Singes) Frl. Dagmar Padberg    
1989/90 Friedhelm Padberg (Steins) Frau Annegret Padberg    
1988/89 Josef Herrmann (Kreuzes) Frau Walburga Herrmann    
1987/88 Karl-Josef Kaiser Frau Annegret Kaiser    
1986/87 Hans-Joachim Appelhans Frau Ingeborg Appelhans    
1985/86 Franz Bertels Frau Bertels    
1984/85 Ralf Padberg Frl. Iris Padberg (Gippen)    
1983/84 Kurt Jahnke Frau Ruth Geisler    
1983 Stellvertreter Erwin Sauerwald Frl. Alexa Kiehsler    
1982/83 Willbert Frese (Koches) Frau Marita Frese    
1981/82 Heinz Padberg (Niggemanns) Frau Irmgard Padberg    
1980/81 Harald Grüger Frl. Martina Sauerwald    
1979/80 Gerd Sauerwald Frau Heidi Sauerwald    
1978/79 Alfons Padberg Frau Irmlind Padberg    
1977/78 Hubert Appelhans Frau Trude Appelhans    
1976/77 Helmut Kaspari (Lichten) Frau Paula Kaspari    
1975/76 Hubert Grosche (Glänzers) Frau Hanna Grosche    
1974/75 Walter Padberg (Niggemanns) Frau Monika Padberg    
1973/74 Heinrich Sauerwald (Neuhauses) Frau Inge Sauerwald    
1972/73 Paul Padberg (Rosentals) Frau Rosalia Padberg    
1971/72 Albrecht Cramer Frl. Annemarie Padberg    
1970/71 Karl-August Herrmann Frl. Ingrid Stein    
1969/70 Franz Wiese Frau Margret Wiese    
1968/69 Hubert Padberg (Dickmanns) Frau Anita Padberg    
1967/68 Karl Grüger Frau Adelheid Grüger    
1966/67 Günter Möhlenkamp Frau Lotte Möhlenkamp    
1965/66 Josef Padberg (Tewes) Frau Ingrid Padberg    
1964/65 Friedhelm Padberg (Steins) Frl. Elisabeth Sengen    
1963/64 Josef Padberg (Niggemanns) Frau Grete Padberg    
1962/63 Eugen Ittermann Frau Adelheid Ittermann    
1961/62 Alfred Herford Frl. Christel Padberg (Niggen)    
1960/61 Helmut Padberg (Schneiders) Frl. Heti Harbecke (Spiekers)    
1959/60 Gerhard Padberg (Tewes) Frl. Annemarie Padberg (Niggem.)    
1958/59 Theo Grosche (Glänzers) Frau Laura Grosche    
1957/58 Gerhard Appelhans (Körners) Frl. Loni Padberg (Tewes)    
1956/57 Heinz Ittermann Frau Adelheid Ittermann    
1955/56 Paul Sauerwald Frl. Heti Sengen    
1954/55 Bruno Sauerwald Frl. Cillia Sauerwald    
1953/54 Hubert Appelhans Frl. Rosa Padberg (Wilken)    
1952/53 Hubert Padberg (Wülwes) Frau Josefa Padberg    
1951/52 Josef Sauerwald (Feldmanns) Frau Anna Padberg u. Frau    
1950/51 Karl Padberg (Sommers) Frl. Martha Padberg    
1949/50 Hubert Grosche Frl. Thea Wiese    
1949 Stellvertreter Heinrich Appelhans (Körners) Frl. Marlies Sauerwald (Linden)    
1948/49 Hermann Padberg (Hoffmanns) Frau Hildegard Padberg    
1939/48 Josef Appelhans Frau Maria Appelhans    
1938/39 Erhard Sauerwald (Sauerwalds) Frl. Ida Sauerwald    
1938 Stellvertreter Theo Grosche Frl. Elisabeth Sauerwald    
1937/38 Eduard Sauerwald jr. (Feldmanns) Frl. Theresia Padberg    
1936/37 Wilhelm Padberg (Kösterjürgens) Frl. Hedwig Sauerwald    
1935/36 Albert Padberg (Lichten) Frl. Anna Stahlschmidt    
1934/35 Erich Padberg (Krämers) Frl. Elisabeth Rosenthal    
1933/34 Josef Padberg (Dickmanns) Frl. Antonia Appelhans    
1932/33 Ewald Sauerwald (Hofers) Frl. Agnes Padberg    
1931/32 Heinrich Padberg jr. (Niggemanns) Frl. Katharina Padberg    
1930/31 Heinrich Padberg (Kösterjürgens) Frau Anna Padberg    
1929/30 Heinrich Padberg (Tewes) Frl. Franziska Padberg    
1928/29 Heinrich Grosche (Gärtners) Frl. Adelheid Appelhans    
1927/28 Richard Sauerwald (Sauerwalds) Frau Josefa Sauerwald    
1926/27 Wilhelm Padberg (Padberges) Frl. Katharina Padberg    
1925/26 Franz Wiese Frau Sphia Wiese    
1925 Stellvertreter Eduard Sauerwald (Feldmanns) Frau Sophia Sauerwald    
1922 Heinrich Grosche jr. Frl. Anna Ittermann    
1914/22 Josef Appelhans Frl. Maria Grosche    
1913/14 Wilhelm Padberg (Bürgers) Frau Katharina Padberg    
1913 Stellvert. August Sauerwald (Olbes) Frau Auguste Sauerwald    
1912/13 Karl Sauerwald (Neuhauses) Frl. Josefa Ittermann    
1911/12 August Sauerwald (Hofers) Frau Amalia Sauerwald    
1910/11 Konrad Appelhans Frau Franziska Appelhans    
1909/10 Josef Padberg (Koches) Frl. Anna Sauerwald    
1908/09 Richard Ittermann (Peters) Frl. Theresia Ittermann
2.Jahr Frl. Hedwig Ittermann    
1907/08 August Sauerwald (Neuhauses) Frl. Anna Sauerwald (Neuhauses)    
1906/07 Heinrich Padberg (Hofers) Frl. Franziska Padberg (Stratmanns)    
1905/06 Paul Padberg (Koches) Frl. Maria Sauerwald (Schäferleute)    
1904/05 Heinrich Padberg (Niggemanns) Frl. Antonia Appelhans    
1904 Stellvertreter Johann Ittermann Frl. Katharina Appelhans    
1903/04 Norbert Padberg (Wilken) Frl. Josefa Padberg (Koches)    
1902/03 August Padberg (Heusches) Frl. Katharina Padberg    
1901/02 August Sauerwald (Schäferleute) Frl. Amalia Rossel    
1900/01 Richard Padberg (Krämers) Frl. Theresia Padberg (Niggemanns)
2. Jahr Anna Padberg (Krämers)    
1900 Ehrenkönig Eduard Sauerwald (Schäferleute) Frl. Sophia Padberg (Tewes)